Loading…
MMA Mixed Martial Arts
starts in 1d
No arb opportunity has ever been detected for this event.
Average estimated score
Mandel Nallo 2.5 — -1 Nate Landwehr
Derived from the consensus total (1.5, 10 books) and consensus margin (+3.5, 2 books) below — home ≈ (total + margin) / 2, away ≈ (total − margin) / 2. Not a prediction; the market's own average, shown with the arithmetic that produced it.
Consensus total
1.5 points
Mean of 10 book(s).
| Book | Value |
|---|---|
| BetAnything | 1.5 |
| Bovada | 1.5 |
| BetOnline.ag | 1.5 |
| ReBet | 1.5 |
| Caesars | 1.5 |
| BetUS | 1.5 |
| DraftKings | 1.5 |
| Coolbet | 1.5 |
| Pinnacle | 1.5 |
| PMU (FR) | 1.5 |
Consensus margin (Mandel Nallo minus Nate Landwehr)
+3.5 points
Mean of 2 book(s).
| Book | Value |
|---|---|
| Bovada | +3.5 |
| DraftKings | +3.5 |
De-vigged win probability
Nate Landwehr: 29.1% (25 books)
Best book (Betsson) vs worst book (BetAnything): $2.04 per $100
Mandel Nallo: 70.8% (25 books)
Best book (1xBet) vs worst book (Betsson): $2.68 per $100
Draw: 1.9% (1 book — not enough for a consensus)
Proportional de-vig: each book's implied probability (1 / decimal price) is divided by that book's own overround (the sum of its implied probabilities), then averaged across books quoting that side.
| Book | Side | Price | Implied | Overround | Fair (de-vigged) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FanDuel | Nate Landwehr | 3.25 | 30.8% | 105.4% | 29.2% |
| FanDuel | Mandel Nallo | 1.34 | 74.6% | 105.4% | 70.8% |
| BetAnything | Nate Landwehr | 3.15 | 31.7% | 105.3% | 30.2% |
| BetAnything | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 105.3% | 69.8% |
| Hard Rock Bet | Nate Landwehr | 3.20 | 31.3% | 104.8% | 29.8% |
| Hard Rock Bet | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 104.8% | 70.2% |
| Bovada | Nate Landwehr | 3.30 | 30.3% | 103.8% | 29.2% |
| Bovada | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 103.8% | 70.8% |
| BetOnline.ag | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 103.7% |
Every figure above is a plain average of the books polled for this event, equally weighted, with no book excluded. This is the market's own number, not a pick, a prediction, or a recommendation — nothing here implies a favorite or a guaranteed outcome.
How each team's completed games have settled since scoring began on September 10, 2026. Records are what happened, not a forecast — nothing here says anything about this game.
No completed games yet
Nothing scored for this team since September 10, 2026.
No completed games yet
Nothing scored for this team since September 10, 2026.
Scoring started on September 10, 2026 and can't be backfilled, so a team that hasn't completed a game since then has no form to show yet.
No EV+ opportunity has ever been detected for this event.
| 71.5% |
| BetOnline.ag | Nate Landwehr | 3.38 | 29.6% | 103.7% | 28.5% |
| ReBet | Mandel Nallo | 1.33 | 75.2% | 106.2% | 70.8% |
| ReBet | Nate Landwehr | 3.22 | 31.1% | 106.2% | 29.2% |
| Caesars | Mandel Nallo | 1.34 | 74.6% | 104.5% | 71.4% |
| Caesars | Nate Landwehr | 3.35 | 29.9% | 104.5% | 28.6% |
| BetUS | Mandel NalloBest price | 1.37 | 73% | 104% | 70.2% |
| BetUS | Nate Landwehr | 3.22 | 31.1% | 104% | 29.8% |
| BetRivers | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 105.3% | 70.3% |
| BetRivers | Nate Landwehr | 3.20 | 31.3% | 105.3% | 29.7% |
| betPARX | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 105.3% | 70.3% |
| betPARX | Nate Landwehr | 3.20 | 31.3% | 105.3% | 29.7% |
| Bally Bet | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 105.3% | 70.3% |
| Bally Bet | Nate Landwehr | 3.20 | 31.3% | 105.3% | 29.7% |
| DraftKings | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 104.4% | 71% |
| DraftKings | Nate Landwehr | 3.30 | 30.3% | 104.4% | 29% |
| Courtside | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 103.3% | 71.2% |
| Courtside | Nate Landwehr | 3.36 | 29.8% | 103.3% | 28.8% |
| 1xBet | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 107% | 69.2% |
| 1xBet | Nate Landwehr | 3.23 | 31% | 107% | 28.9% |
| 1xBet | Draw | 50.00 | 2% | 107% | 1.9% |
| Betclic (FR) | Mandel Nallo | 1.29 | 77.5% | 108.1% | 71.7% |
| Betclic (FR) | Nate Landwehr | 3.27 | 30.6% | 108.1% | 28.3% |
| 888sport | Mandel Nallo | 1.33 | 75.2% | 106% | 71% |
| 888sport | Nate Landwehr | 3.25 | 30.8% | 106% | 29% |
| Coolbet | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 104.4% | 71% |
| Coolbet | Nate Landwehr | 3.30 | 30.3% | 104.4% | 29% |
| Betsson | Mandel Nallo | 1.31 | 76.3% | 106.2% | 71.9% |
| Betsson | Nate Landwehr | 3.35 | 29.9% | 106.2% | 28.1% |
| Nordic Bet | Mandel Nallo | 1.33 | 75.2% | 104.6% | 71.9% |
| Nordic Bet | Nate LandwehrBest price | 3.40 | 29.4% | 104.6% | 28.1% |
| Pinnacle | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 103.3% | 71.2% |
| Pinnacle | Nate Landwehr | 3.36 | 29.8% | 103.3% | 28.8% |
| Winamax (FR) | Mandel Nallo | 1.31 | 76.3% | 108.6% | 70.3% |
| Winamax (FR) | Nate Landwehr | 3.10 | 32.3% | 108.6% | 29.7% |
| Matchbook | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 102.9% | 71.4% |
| Matchbook | Nate Landwehr | 3.40 | 29.4% | 102.9% | 28.6% |
| Betfair | Mandel Nallo | 1.36 | 73.5% | 103.4% | 71.1% |
| Betfair | Nate Landwehr | 3.35 | 29.9% | 103.4% | 28.9% |
| PMU (FR) | Mandel Nallo | 1.35 | 74.1% | 105.3% | 70.3% |
| PMU (FR) | Nate Landwehr | 3.20 | 31.3% | 105.3% | 29.7% |
| Unibet (FR) | Mandel Nallo | 1.27 | 78.7% | 111% | 70.9% |
| Unibet (FR) | Nate Landwehr | 3.10 | 32.3% | 111% | 29.1% |